Teaching Staff

Name

Role

Jennifer Ahrens

Art & Design

Personal Learning Plan

Josh Banks

Health/Physical Education

Mathematics

Nathan Brady

Design & Technology

Christie Bridge

Mathematics

Karen Bromley

Agriculture

Science

Agriculture Facilities Management

Linda Burton

Business, Enterprise and Technology

Mathematics

Adele Butler

Home Economics

Kathy Coombs

Science

Ben Dibb

Maths

Science

Natalie Dibb

Psychology

Science

Mathematics

Scott Durand

Japanese

HASS

Aboriginal Education Teacher

Josh Earle

Home Economics

Personal Learning Plan

Research Project

Erin Ewart

Drama

English

Grigor Fahlbusch

Business, Enterprise & Technology

Art

Brianna Falland

Health/Physical Education

Maths

Brett Ferris

Drama

English

Samantha Fetherstonhaugh

Home Economics

Tony Gabb

Mathematics

Owen Gale

Mathematics

Science

Kerensa Greenfield

Science

Shaun Hausler

Design & Technology

HASS

Sarah Holty

Japanese

Music

Paul Johnson

Design & Technology

Tim Jones

Science

Jason Kan

Business, Enterprise & Technology

Jason Keep

Workplace Practices

Personal Learning Plan

Natasha Koritsa

HASS

English

SRC Mentor

Hayley Laney

Business, Enterprise & Technology

HASS

Research Project

Mark Leslie

Health/Physical Education

Mathematics

Sports Management

Georgia Madigan

English

HASS

Brae McConnell

English

HASS

SRC Mentor

Greg McLachlan

English

HASS

Dusty Mickan

Health/Physical Education

Emily Patrick

Mathematics

Science

Kim Poland

English

HASS

Michael Raschella

Maths

Science

Jessica Read

English

Research Project

Science

Isabella Reed

English

HASS

Health/Physical Education

Shani Robinson

English

Health/Physical Education

Dani Ryan

Japanese

Health/Physical Education

Megan Samain

Health/Physical Education

HASS

Lara Shaw

HASS

Stephanie Thatcher

Mathematics

Science

Carolyn Thorne

Music

Bethany Trigg

English

HASS

Tracy Warner

Health/Physical Education

Maths

Tiffany Williams

English

HASS

Nicola Winkworth

English

HASS